Soybean Isoflavone Extract
    发布时间: 2017-05-19 21:25    

Soybean Isoflavone Extract

Product Name: Phosphatidylserine
Other name: L-α-Phosphatidyl-L-serine; Improve memory; Serinephosphatide; PS;
1,2-Distearoyl phosphatidyl serine; 1,2-Distearoyl-sn-3-glycerophosphoserine;
1,2-Distearoyl-sn-glycero-3-phosphatidylserine
Botanical Source: Soy (Glycine max.)
Part Used: Seeds                                                                        
Appearance: Light Yellow fine powder.
Specifications:  L-α-Phosphatidyl-L-serine20-60%
Test Method: HPLC
CAS No.: 51446-62-9


English Name: Soybean Extract
Latin Name: Glycine max (L.) Merr
Active Ingredient : Soy Isoflavones
CAS No.: 574-12-9
Appearance: Pale Yellow Fine Powder
Plant Part Used: Seed